Facebook Pixel
J9151E - Fibra ottica - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m

J9151E - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - LR - 10000 m

ProCurve GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC - Transceiver - Fiber Optic 1 Gbps - Amount of ports: - Plug-In Module

ProCurve GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC - Transceiver - Fiber Optic 1 Gbps - Amount of ports: - Plug-In Module

Networks UF-RJ45-10G - Copper - 10000 Mbit/s - RJ-45 - SFP+ - 100 m - 10GBASE

Mfg. SKU: UF-RJ45-10G

SKU: 1030584

EAN: 0817882025751

General
SFP transceiver type
Copper
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
RJ-45
R 1,105 R 960
Availability: Less than 500 pcs.

Fiber Modules

UFiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Copper
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
RJ-45
Fiber optic connector
SFP+
Maximum transfer distance
100 m
Cabling technology
10GBASE
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
Fiber ports quantity
1
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
32 - 158 °F