HPE Aruba 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR

HPE Aruba 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR

Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

HPE Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR

X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m 2-strand transceiver module
R 17,799.09 R 15,477.47
Availability: On request
SKU
JL308A
Would you like to use high-performance QSFP+ transceivers for both Ethernet and storage connections? The HPE 40GbE/4x10GbE/4x8Gb FC QSFP+ Transceiver delivers a full-duplex optical module with four independent transmit and receive channels supporting multiple data rate configurations including 40 GbE, 4x8 Gb and 4x10 GbE for high-density applications and improving performance.
More Information
Manufacturer HPE