10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX SFP,ALLIED TELESIS compatible

10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX SFP,ALLIED TELESIS compatible

HP Compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver

HP Compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver

100M 1000Base-T SFP, ALLIED TELESIS compatible

R 4,607.44 R 4,006.47
Availability: Out of Stock
SKU
AT-SPTX-C
More Information
Manufacturer OEMbySansec