Your cart
Products in orders: 0Total: R 0.00
Products in inquiries: 0Total: R 0.00
Loading...
The most popular products:
Work better, gain more.
Trust our experts!
Choose a plan
Get Visual Studio
for only ZAR551.25
Buy NOW
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
WS-C2960X-48TS-L
R 56,318.71 net
R 20,263.06 net
R 23,302.52 gross
2 Port Phone Adapter
SPA112
R 926.34 net
R 455.43 net
R 523.74 gross
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP,...
WS-C2960X-24PS-L
R 42,893.51 net
R 15,516.23 net
R 17,843.66 gross
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
R 32,153.35 net
R 11,685.56 net
R 13,438.39 gross
HP LaserJet Pro M521dn
A8P79A
R 7,425.87 net
R 8,539.75 gross
HP LaserJet Pro M426fdn
F6W14A
R 4,478.93 net
R 5,150.77 gross
HP LaserJet Pro M521dw
A8P80A
R 8,423.94 net
R 9,687.53 gross
HP PageWide Pro 477dw
D3Q20B
R 4,784.79 net
R 5,502.51 gross
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD RM 2U 230V
SMT1500RMI2U
R 12,584.09 net
R 10,823.58 net
R 12,447.12 gross
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA RM 2U LCD 230V
SMT3000RMI2U
R 29,137.13 net
R 22,979.59 net
R 26,426.53 gross
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA RM 2U LCD 230V
SMT2200RMI2U
R 22,837.21 net
R 17,991.78 net
R 20,690.55 gross
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA LCD 230V
SMT2200I
R 16,143.55 net
R 12,825.85 net
R 14,749.73 gross
Office 2016 Home&Buisness ENG Win 32/64 bit P2
T5D-02826
R 2,771.96 net
R 3,187.75 gross
Office Standard 2016 Single OPEN 1 License No...
021-10554
R 5,451.27 net
R 6,268.96 gross
Office 365 Business Premium Open Shared Server...
9F4-00003
R 1,731.62 net
R 1,991.36 gross
Windows Remote Desktop Services CAL 2016 Sngl...
6VC-03224
R 1,929.38 net
R 2,218.79 gross
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm...
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
R 13,425.20 net
R 6,712.60 net
R 7,719.49 gross
EX4550 8-port 10GbE SFP+ expansion module...
R 67,126.00 net
R 33,563.00 net
R 38,597.45 gross
Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet...
R 20,137.80 net
R 2,914.78 net
R 3,352.00 gross
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics,...
R 53,700.80 net
R 26,850.40 net
R 30,877.96 gross
Ubiquiti UniFi AP, AC PRO
UAP-AC-PRO
R 2,546.79 net
R 2,928.81 gross
Ubiquiti UniFi AP, AC PRO 5 Pack (No PoE...
UAP-AC-PRO-5
R 9,384.21 net
R 8,488.83 net
R 9,762.15 gross
Ubiquiti UniFi AP, AC Long Range
UAP-AC-LR
R 1,463.35 net
R 1,308.49 net
R 1,504.76 gross
Ubiquiti UniFi AP Pro, GigE, 802.3af, Dual Radio
UAP-Pro
R 3,074.37 net
R 2,695.89 net
R 3,100.27 gross
TopSeller x3650 M5, Xeon 8C E5-2620 v4 85W...
8871EJG
R 35,578.80 net
R 32,982.44 net
R 37,929.81 gross
16GB TruDDR4 Memory (2Rx4, 1.2V) PC4-17000 CL15...
46W0796
R 4,945.44 net
R 3,226.50 net
R 3,710.48 gross
1.2 TB 10,000 rpm 6 Gb SAS 2.5 Inch HDD
00MJ149
R 9,355.38 net
R 8,006.57 net
R 9,207.56 gross
Lenovo Windows Svr 2016 Standard ROK (16 core)...
01GU569
R 9,969.62 net
R 7,375.16 net
R 8,481.43 gross
MikroTik Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with...
CCR1072-1G-8S+
R 40,946.86 net
R 33,148.76 net
R 38,121.07 gross
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS with Dual core...
RB3011UiAS-RM
R 2,403.11 net
R 1,959.91 net
R 2,253.90 gross
Mikrotik Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ with...
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
R 6,645.47 net
R 5,428.48 net
R 6,242.75 gross
MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX with Dual Core 880MHz...
RB750Gr3
R 804.84 net
R 658.81 net
R 757.63 gross
HGST (WESTERN DIGITAL) HUH721010AL4200 3.5in...
0F27402
R 4,545.50 net
R 5,227.33 gross
HGST (WESTERN DIGITAL) NAS H3IKNAS400012872SWW...
0S04005
R 1,601.96 net
R 1,842.25 gross
HGST (WESTERN DIGITAL) HUH721010AL5200 3.5in...
0F27352
R 4,545.50 net
R 5,227.33 gross
HGST (WESTERN DIGITAL) HUH721010ALE600 3.5in...
0F27604
R 4,392.46 net
R 5,051.33 gross
Allied Telesis 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX...
AT-MC103XL-60
R 4,027.56 net
R 1,125.80 net
R 1,294.67 gross
Allied Telesis VDSL2 (RJ11) to 10/100/1000T...
AT-MMC6005-60
R 3,141.50 net
R 1,494.34 net
R 1,718.49 gross
Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart...
AT-GS950/24-50
R 4,510.87 net
R 3,261.31 net
R 3,750.51 gross
Allied Telesis SFP Pluggable Optical Module...
AT-SPSX
R 1,235.12 net
R 724.49 net
R 833.16 gross
QNAP 2-Bay TurboNAS, ARM Cortex-A15 dual-core...
TS-231P
R 2,819.21 net
R 3,242.09 gross
QNAP Rack Slide Rail Kit for TVS-471U &...
RAIL-B02
R 1,133.99 net
R 1,304.09 gross
QNAP 2-Bay NAS, Intel Celeron Quad-Core 2.0GHz...
TS-251+-2G
R 4,866.69 net
R 5,596.69 gross
QNAP 12-Bay NAS, Intel Celeron J3455 quad-core...
TS-1253BU-RP-4G
R 26,758.91 net
R 30,772.75 gross
Aruba 2530 48G Switch
J9775A
R 26,270.67 net
R 10,887.36 net
R 12,520.46 gross
HPE 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2133...
726719-B21
R 5,407.69 net
R 6,218.84 gross
HPE 300GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC...
652564-B21
R 4,016.20 net
R 2,554.46 net
R 2,937.63 gross
Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ Switch
J9772A
R 48,840.13 net
R 17,663.24 net
R 20,312.73 gross
Teltonika router RUT240 RUT24000E000
RUT24000E000
R 1,869.50 net
R 2,149.93 gross
Teltonika router RUT955 RUT955H7V3C0
RUT955H7V3C0
R 2,894.03 net
R 3,328.13 gross
Teltonika router RUT950 RUT950HG12C0
RUT950HG12C0
R 2,559.34 net
R 2,943.24 gross
Teltonika router RUT230 RUT23000E000
RUT23000E000
R 1,378.11 net
R 1,584.83 gross
Sale
Do you need equipment ASAP or have tight budget? See products on sale!
Do you have any queries?
Call us or write:

+27 (10) 500 8490
info at senetic dot co dot za
Incorrect e-mail address
Subscribe to our newsletter and be always up to date with our special offers and new products!
Incorrect e-mail address
This e-mail address has already been confirmed.
This e-mail address has not been confirmed yet.
Thank you!
Partnerships
Delivery methods